KGP HWH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL - 38710 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 38710 is named as KGP HWH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 07:10 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 07:10 0 1
JAKPUR - JPR 07:20 07:21 7 1
MADPUR - MPD 07:25 07:26 13 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 07:30 07:31 18 1
BALICHAK - BCK 07:35 07:36 24 1
DUAN - DUAN 07:39 07:40 28 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 07:43 07:44 31 1
HAUR - HAUR 07:47 07:48 35 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 07:51 07:52 39 1
PANSKURA - PKU 07:57 07:58 45 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 08:01 08:02 48 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 08:05 08:06 52 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 08:09 08:10 54 1
MECHEDA - MCA 08:13 08:14 57 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 08:18 08:19 61 1
DEULTI - DTE 08:23 08:24 65 1
Advertisement
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 08:27 08:28 68 1
BAGNAN - BZN 08:31 08:32 70 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 08:36 08:37 76 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 08:40 08:41 79 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 08:44 08:45 83 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 08:48 08:49 86 1
CHENGEL - CGA 08:51 08:52 88 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 08:55 08:56 92 1
NALPUR - NALR 08:59 09:00 95 1
ABADA - ABB 09:03 09:04 98 1
SANKRALL - SEL 09:06 09:07 100 1
ANDUL - ADL 09:11 09:12 103 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:20 09:21 108 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 09:23 09:24 110 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 09:27 09:28 111 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 09:31 09:32 113 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:47 Dest 116 1
Advertisement