KGP HWH LOCAL - 38716 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 38716 is named as KGP HWH LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 10:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 10:55 0 1
JAKPUR - JPR 11:06 11:07 7 1
MADPUR - MPD 11:11 11:12 13 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 11:16 11:17 19 1
BALICHAK - BCK 11:22 11:23 25 1
DUAN - DUAN 11:25 11:26 28 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 11:29 11:30 32 1
HAUR - HAUR 11:34 11:35 36 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 11:39 11:40 40 1
PANSKURA - PKU 11:45 11:46 45 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 11:49 11:50 49 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 11:54 11:55 52 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 11:58 11:59 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 12:02 12:03 58 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 12:06 12:07 61 1
DEULTI - DTE 12:11 12:12 65 1
Advertisement
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 12:14 12:15 68 1
BAGNAN - BZN 12:18 12:19 71 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 12:23 12:24 76 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 12:27 12:28 80 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 12:31 12:32 84 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 12:35 12:36 86 1
CHENGEL - CGA 12:39 12:40 89 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 12:43 12:44 92 1
NALPUR - NALR 12:48 12:49 96 1
ABADA - ABB 12:51 12:52 99 1
SANKRALL - SEL 12:54 12:55 100 1
ANDUL - ADL 12:59 13:00 104 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 13:02 13:03 106 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 13:06 13:07 109 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 13:09 13:10 110 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 13:12 13:13 112 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 13:16 13:17 113 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:35 Dest 116 1
Advertisement