KGP HWH LOCAL - 38704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 38704 is named as KGP HWH LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 03:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 03:50 0 1
JAKPUR - JPR 04:00 04:01 7 1
MADPUR - MPD 04:05 04:06 13 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 04:10 04:11 18 1
BALICHAK - BCK 04:16 04:17 24 1
DUAN - DUAN 04:19 04:20 28 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 04:24 04:25 31 1
HAUR - HAUR 04:29 04:30 35 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 04:35 04:36 39 1
PANSKURA - PKU 04:42 04:43 45 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 04:47 04:48 48 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 04:51 04:52 52 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 04:55 04:56 54 1
MECHEDA - MCA 04:59 05:00 57 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 05:03 05:04 61 1
DEULTI - DTE 05:08 05:09 65 1
Advertisement
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 05:11 05:12 68 1
BAGNAN - BZN 05:16 05:17 70 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 05:21 05:22 76 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 05:25 05:26 79 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 05:30 05:31 83 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 05:34 05:35 86 1
CHENGEL - CGA 05:37 05:38 88 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 05:41 05:42 92 1
NALPUR - NALR 05:45 05:46 95 1
ABADA - ABB 05:49 05:50 98 1
SANKRALL - SEL 05:51 05:52 100 1
ANDUL - ADL 05:57 05:58 103 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:04 06:05 108 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 06:07 06:08 110 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 06:10 06:11 111 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 06:14 06:15 113 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:32 Dest 116 1
Advertisement