KGP HWH LOCAL - 38702 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KGP) (HWH)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 38702 is named as KGP HWH LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KGP at 03:00 and reaches station at 05:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KGP Src 03:00 0 1
- JPR 03:10 03:11 7 1
- MPD 03:15 03:16 13 1
- SMCK 03:20 03:21 18 1
- BCK 03:25 03:26 24 1
- DUAN 03:28 03:29 28 1
- RDU 03:33 03:34 31 1
- HAUR 03:37 03:38 35 1
- KHAI 03:42 03:43 39 1
- PKU 03:48 03:49 45 1
- NPMR 03:52 03:53 48 1
- BOP 03:56 03:57 52 1
- NDGJ 04:00 04:01 54 1
- MCA 04:04 04:05 57 1
- KIG 04:08 04:09 61 1
- DTE 04:13 04:14 65 1
Advertisement
- GGTA 04:17 04:18 68 1
- BZN 04:21 04:22 70 1
- KGY 04:26 04:27 76 1
- BSBP 04:30 04:31 79 1
- ULB 04:34 04:35 83 1
- FLR 04:38 04:39 86 1
- CGA 04:41 04:42 88 1
- BVA 04:45 04:46 92 1
- NALR 04:49 04:50 95 1
- ABB 04:53 04:54 98 1
- SEL 04:55 04:56 100 1
- ADL 05:01 05:02 103 1
- SRC 05:08 05:09 108 1
- RMJ 05:12 05:13 110 1
- DSNR 05:15 05:16 111 1
- TPKR 05:19 05:20 113 1
- HWH 05:35 Dest 116 1
Advertisement