KGM NDLS SHT - 12039 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATHGODAM (KGM)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 281 Km

Train number 12039 is named as KGM NDLS SHT and travels 281km distance

Train departs from station KATHGODAM at 15:35 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATHGODAM - KGM Src 15:35 0 1
HALDWANI - HDW 15:52 15:54 7 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 16:21 16:23 23 1
Advertisement
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 16:46 16:48 45 1
RAMPUR - RMU 17:37 17:39 90 1
MORADABAD - MB 18:12 18:17 117 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:03 20:05 258 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 20:50 Dstn 281 1

FAQS

KGM NDLS SHT - 12039 covers 281 kilometer to reach destination.
KGM NDLS SHT - 12039 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGM NDLS SHT - 12039 arrives at destination at 20:50.
KGM NDLS SHT - 12039 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement