KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12039 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KATHGODAM (KGM)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 281 Km

Train number 12039 is named as KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP and travels 281km distance

Train departs from station KATHGODAM at 15:10 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATHGODAM - KGM Src 15:10 0 1
HALDWANI - HDW 15:25 15:27 7 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 16:02 16:04 23 1
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 16:44 16:46 45 1
RAMPUR - RMU 17:35 17:37 90 1
MORADABAD - MB 18:10 18:15 117 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:03 20:05 258 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 20:50 Dstn 281 1

FAQS

KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12039 covers 281 kilometer to reach destination.
KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12039 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12039 arrives at destination at 20:50.
KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12039 departs from source at 15:10.