KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATHGODAM (KGM)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 55304 is named as KGM-MB PASSENGER and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station KATHGODAM at 16:05 and reaches station MORADABAD at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATHGODAM - KGM Src 16:05 0 1
HALDWANI - HDW 16:20 16:22 6 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 16:55 17:20 23 1
RUDRAPUR SIDCUL HALT - RPSC 17:31 17:32 32 1
GULARBHOJ - GUB 17:42 17:44 45 1
BERIA DAULAT - BRDT 17:52 17:53 52 1
Advertisement
BAZPUR - BPZ 18:03 18:05 61 1
SARKARA - SKX 18:15 18:16 69 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 19:00 19:25 81 1
ALIGANJ - ALJ 19:35 19:37 92 1
ROSHANPUR - RHN 19:46 19:48 102 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 20:16 20:18 111 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:05 Dest 130 1

FAQS

KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55304 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55304 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55304 arrives at destination at 21:05.
KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55304 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement