KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATHGODAM (KGM)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 55302 is named as KGM-MB PASSENGER and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KATHGODAM at 07:25 and reaches station MORADABAD at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATHGODAM - KGM Src 07:25 0 1
HALDWANI - HDW 07:37 07:42 6 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 08:15 08:50 23 1
HALDI ROAD - HLDD 09:00 09:02 30 1
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 09:13 09:18 44 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR 09:42 09:44 62 1
KEMRI HALT - KEMR 09:53 09:54 71 1
CHAMRUA - CHRU 10:16 10:18 81 1
RAMPUR - RMU 10:45 10:48 89 1
MUNDHA PANDE - MPH 10:57 10:58 98 1
DALPATPUR - DLP 11:05 11:06 104 1
MORADABAD - MB 11:30 Dest 116 1

FAQS

KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55302 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55302 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55302 arrives at destination at 11:30.
KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55302 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement