KGM-LJN EXPRESS - 15044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATHGODAM (KGM)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 342 Km

Train number 15044 is named as KGM-LJN EXPRESS and travels 342km distance

Train departs from station KATHGODAM at 10:55 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATHGODAM - KGM Src 10:55 0 1
HALDWANI - HDW 11:08 11:13 7 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 11:55 12:10 23 1
PANTNAGAR - PBW 12:20 12:22 29 1
KICHHA - KHH 12:33 12:35 41 1
Advertisement
BAHERI - BHI 12:48 12:53 56 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 13:48 13:50 88 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 14:03 14:08 100 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 14:40 14:45 105 1
BAREILLY - BE 15:03 15:08 107 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 19:25 Dstn 342 1

FAQS

KGM-LJN EXPRESS - 15044 covers 342 kilometer to reach destination.
KGM-LJN EXPRESS - 15044 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGM-LJN EXPRESS - 15044 arrives at destination at 19:25.
KGM-LJN EXPRESS - 15044 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement