KGM-LJN EXPRESS [15044] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KGM-LJN EXPRESS [15044] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGM-LJN EXPRESS15044KGMLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATHGODAM [KGM] 1 Src 10:50 0
HALDWANI [HDW] 1 11:06 11:08 6
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 11:55 12:15 22
PANTNAGAR [PBW] 1 12:26 12:28 28
KICHHA [KHH] 1 12:38 12:40 40
BAHERI [BHI] 1 13:08 13:10 55
BHOJIPURA JN [BPR] 1 13:50 13:52 87
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 1 14:15 14:20 99
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 1 14:55 15:00 104
BAREILLY [BE] 1 15:10 15:15 106
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 18:40 Dest 341
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.