KGM DDN EXPRESS - 14119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATHGODAM (KGM)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Daily 335 Km

Train number 14119 is named as KGM DDN EXPRESS and travels 335km distance

Train departs from station KATHGODAM at 19:45 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 04:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATHGODAM - KGM Src 19:45 0 1
HALDWANI - HDW 19:57 20:02 7 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 20:35 20:45 23 1
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 21:10 21:15 45 1
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR 21:38 21:40 63 1
Advertisement
RAMPUR - RMU 22:40 22:42 90 1
MORADABAD - MB 23:20 23:28 117 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 01:00 01:05 215 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 01:47 01:52 257 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 02:30 02:45 284 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 04:20 Dstn 335 2

FAQS

KGM DDN EXPRESS - 14119 covers 335 kilometer to reach destination.
KGM DDN EXPRESS - 14119 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGM DDN EXPRESS - 14119 arrives at destination at 04:20.
KGM DDN EXPRESS - 14119 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement