73428 Train Time Table, KEU-JMP PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KEU-JMP PASS [73428] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KEU-JMP PASSKIULJMPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 Src 05:30 0
RMPR 1 05:36 05:37 2
DHANAURI [DNRE] 1 05:44 05:45 5
PWBN 1 05:51 05:52 8
UREN [UREN] 1 05:56 05:57 11
KAJRA [KJH] 1 06:03 06:04 15
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 06:13 06:14 23
MASUDAN [MSDN] 1 06:20 06:21 27
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 06:28 06:29 33
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 1 06:36 06:37 38
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 06:48 Dest 45