KEU-JMP PASS - 73428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KIUL JN (KIUL)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 73428 is named as KEU-JMP PASS and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station KIUL JN at 05:35 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 06:53 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIUL JN - KIUL Src 05:35 0 1
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR 05:41 05:42 2 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 05:49 05:50 6 1
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA - PWBN 05:56 05:57 9 1
UREN - UREN 06:01 06:02 12 1
Advertisement
KAJRA - KJH 06:08 06:09 16 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 06:18 06:19 23 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 06:24 06:25 27 1
DHARHARA - DRH 06:31 06:32 33 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 06:38 06:39 39 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 06:53 Dest 45 1

FAQS

KEU-JMP PASS - 73428 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
KEU-JMP PASS - 73428 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KEU-JMP PASS - 73428 arrives at destination at 06:53.
KEU-JMP PASS - 73428 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement