KETI - R DEMU - 78816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KETI) (R)
Daily 166 Km

Train number 78816 is named as KETI - R DEMU and travels 166km distance

Train departs from station KETI at 05:00 and reaches station at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KETI Src 05:00 0 1
- BPTP 05:09 05:11 8 1
- GUDM 05:26 05:27 25 1
- SHIT 05:36 05:37 32 1
- DRZ 05:50 05:55 42 1
- KYS 06:01 06:02 48 1
- BSBH 06:09 06:10 56 1
- BXA 06:18 06:23 66 1
- LBO 06:32 06:33 76 1
- SKSO 06:40 06:41 84 1
- GDZ 06:49 06:51 93 1
Advertisement
- RSA 07:01 07:03 105 1
- PUWA 07:08 07:10 110 1
- MXA 07:20 07:30 118 1
- DURG 07:55 08:05 129 1
- BQR 08:10 08:11 134 1
- BPHB 08:15 08:16 139 1
- BIA 08:20 08:21 143 1
- DBEC 08:25 08:26 147 1
- KMI 08:34 08:35 153 1
- SZB 08:43 08:44 160 1
- SRWN 08:48 08:49 164 1
- R 09:05 Dest 166 1

FAQS

KETI - R DEMU - 78816 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
KETI - R DEMU - 78816 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KETI - R DEMU - 78816 arrives at destination at 09:05.
KETI - R DEMU - 78816 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement