KETI - R DEMU - 78816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KEOTI (KETI)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 166 Km

Train number 78816 is named as KETI - R DEMU and travels 166km distance

Train departs from station KEOTI at 05:00 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KEOTI - KETI Src 05:00 0 1
BHANUPRATAPPUR - BPTP 05:09 05:11 8 1
GUDUM P H - GUDM 05:26 05:27 25 1
SALHAITOLA P H - SHIT 05:36 05:37 32 1
DALLI RAJHARA - DRZ 05:50 05:55 42 1
KUSUMKASA - KYS 06:01 06:02 48 1
BHAINSBODH P H - BSBH 06:09 06:10 56 1
BALOD - BXA 06:18 06:23 66 1
LATABOR - LBO 06:32 06:33 76 1
SIKOSA P H - SKSO 06:40 06:41 84 1
GUNDERDEHI - GDZ 06:49 06:51 93 1
Advertisement
RISAMA - RSA 07:01 07:03 105 1
PAUWARA P H - PUWA 07:08 07:10 110 1
MARAUDA - MXA 07:20 07:30 118 1
DURG - DURG 07:55 08:05 129 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 08:10 08:11 134 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 08:15 08:16 139 1
BHILAI - BIA 08:20 08:21 143 1
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 08:25 08:26 147 1
KUMHARI - KMI 08:34 08:35 153 1
SARONA - SZB 08:43 08:44 160 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 08:48 08:49 164 1
RAIPUR JN - R 09:05 Dest 166 1

FAQS

KETI - R DEMU - 78816 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
KETI - R DEMU - 78816 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KETI - R DEMU - 78816 arrives at destination at 09:05.
KETI - R DEMU - 78816 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement