KETI-DURG DEMU - 78818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KETI) (DURG)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 78818 is named as KETI-DURG DEMU and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station KETI at 13:20 and reaches station at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KETI Src 13:20 0 1
- BPTP 13:29 13:30 8 1
- GUDM 13:45 13:46 25 1
- SHIT 13:55 13:56 32 1
- DRZ 14:08 14:10 42 1
- KYS 14:16 14:17 48 1
- BSBH 14:24 14:25 56 1
Advertisement
- BXA 14:35 14:38 66 1
- LBO 14:47 14:48 76 1
- SKSO 14:55 14:56 84 1
- GDZ 15:04 15:05 93 1
- RSA 15:15 15:16 105 1
- PUWA 15:21 15:22 110 1
- MXA 15:35 15:45 118 1
- DURG 16:10 Dest 129 1

FAQS

KETI-DURG DEMU - 78818 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
KETI-DURG DEMU - 78818 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KETI-DURG DEMU - 78818 arrives at destination at 16:10.
KETI-DURG DEMU - 78818 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement