Modify Search

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
CHANDIGARH (CDG)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Wed, Fri 3415 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 09:20 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:05 10:20 68 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:20 13:40 266 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:53 13:55 274 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 19:45 19:55 731 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:49 04:09 1259 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 10:40 10:50 1603 2
PANVEL - PNVL 12:10 12:15 1670 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 17:15 17:20 2010 2
MADGAON - MAO 21:00 21:10 2367 2
Ad
UDUPI - UD 00:38 00:40 2716 3
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 02:15 02:25 2797 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 03:03 03:05 2849 3
KANNUR - CAN 04:17 04:20 2934 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 05:42 05:45 3023 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 07:50 08:00 3109 3
THRISUR - TCR 08:32 08:35 3142 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 10:15 10:20 3216 3
ALLEPPEY - ALLP 11:42 11:45 3273 3
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 12:33 12:35 3316 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 13:22 13:25 3357 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 15:15 Dest 3415 3
Ad