12218 Train Time Table, KERALA SKRANTI EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KERALA SKRANTI EXP [12218] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KERALA SKRANTI EXPCDGKCVLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 09:30 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 10:15 10:20 67
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 13:20 13:40 265
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 13:53 13:55 273
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 19:45 19:50 730
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 04:07 04:29 1263
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 10:50 11:00 1607
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 12:10 12:15 1671
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 17:45 17:50 2028
MADGAON [MAO] 2 21:00 21:10 2343
UDUPI [UD] 3 00:38 00:40 2594
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 3 02:15 02:25 2658
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 3 03:03 03:05 2709
KANNUR [CAN] 3 04:15 04:20 2795
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 3 05:40 05:45 2884
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 07:55 08:05 2970
THRISUR [TCR] 3 08:40 08:43 3003
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 10:20 10:25 3077
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 3 11:43 11:45 3134
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 12:45 12:47 3177
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 13:10 13:15 3218
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 3 14:45 Dest 3276