KERALA SKRANTI EXP [12218] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KERALA SKRANTI EXP [12218] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KERALA SKRANTI EXP12218CDGKCVLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 09:30 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 10:15 10:20 67
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 13:20 13:40 265
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 13:53 13:55 273
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 19:45 19:55 730
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 03:51 04:17 1263
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 10:50 11:00 1607
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 12:15 12:20 1671
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 18:40 18:45 2028
MADGAON [MAO] 2 22:25 22:35 2343
UDUPI [UD] 3 03:06 03:08 2594
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 3 04:35 04:45 2658
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 3 05:18 05:20 2709
KANNUR [CAN] 3 06:50 07:00 2795
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 3 08:30 08:40 2884
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 10:25 10:35 2970
THRISUR [TCR] 3 11:18 11:20 3003
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 12:55 13:00 3077
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 3 14:18 14:20 3134
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 15:08 15:10 3177
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 16:05 16:10 3218
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 3 17:45 Dest 3276
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.