KERALA S.KRANTI EXP - 12218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Wed, Fri 3415 Km

Train number 12218 is named as KERALA S.KRANTI EXP and travels 3415km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 09:20 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 15:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 09:20 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:05 10:20 68 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:20 13:40 266 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:53 13:55 274 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 19:45 19:55 731 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:49 04:09 1259 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 10:40 10:50 1603 2
PANVEL - PNVL 12:10 12:15 1670 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 17:15 17:20 2032 2
MADGAON - MAO 21:00 21:10 2367 2
Advertisement
UDUPI - UD 00:38 00:40 2716 3
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 02:15 02:25 2797 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 03:03 03:05 2849 3
KANNUR - CAN 04:17 04:20 2934 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 05:42 05:45 3023 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 07:50 08:00 3109 3
THRISUR - TCR 08:32 08:35 3142 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 10:15 10:20 3216 3
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 11:42 11:45 3273 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 12:33 12:35 3316 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 13:22 13:25 3357 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 15:15 Dstn 3415 3

FAQS

KERALA S.KRANTI EXP - 12218 covers 3415 kilometer to reach destination.
KERALA S.KRANTI EXP - 12218 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KERALA S.KRANTI EXP - 12218 arrives at destination at 15:15.
KERALA S.KRANTI EXP - 12218 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement