KERALA EXPRESS [12625] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KERALA EXPRESS [12625] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KERALA EXPRESS12625TVCNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 11:15 0
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 11:49 11:50 41
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 12:12 12:15 64
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 12:50 12:52 105
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 13:01 13:02 113
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 13:10 13:12 125
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 13:22 13:23 134
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 1 13:33 13:34 142
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 13:55 13:58 160
VAIKOM [VARD] 1 14:17 14:18 185
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 15:40 15:45 222
ALUVA [AWY] 1 16:08 16:10 242
THRISUR [TCR] 1 16:55 16:58 296
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 1 18:03 18:05 338
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 18:40 18:45 369
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 19:55 20:00 423
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 20:48 20:50 474
ERODE JN [ED] 1 21:50 22:00 524
SALEM JN [SA] 1 22:55 23:00 587
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 00:40 00:45 707
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 02:00 02:02 790
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 02:39 02:40 823
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 03:55 03:57 895
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 04:10 04:20 905
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 05:55 05:57 988
NELLORE [NLR] 2 06:22 06:23 1026
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 10:00 10:15 1280
WARANGAL [WL] 2 13:00 13:05 1484
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 14:40 14:41 1585
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 17:00 17:10 1726
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 17:26 17:29 1740
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 19:00 19:01 1861
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 20:05 20:15 1938
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 01:05 01:10 2235
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 3 02:55 03:00 2326
BINA JN [BINA] 3 04:50 04:55 2465
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 06:55 07:07 2616
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 08:20 08:25 2713
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 10:20 10:25 2832
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 11:12 11:15 2885
FARIDABAD [FDB] 3 12:50 12:51 2998
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 13:21 13:23 3019
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 13:45 Dest 3026
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.