KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER - 58425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KENDUJHAR (KDJR)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 58425 is named as KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station KENDUJHAR at 06:30 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KENDUJHAR - KDJR Src 06:30 0 1
NARANPUR - NANR 06:38 06:39 6 1
BASANTAPUR - BSTP 06:50 06:51 15 1
SITABINJ - STBJ 07:04 07:05 28 1
NILAKANTHESWAR ASTHA - NKW 07:16 07:17 39 1
HARI CHANDANPUR - HCNR 07:35 07:36 50 1
CHILIKIDARA - CLDR 07:50 07:51 60 1
SAGADAPATA - SGDP 08:01 08:02 71 1
TANGIRI APAL - TGRL 08:19 08:20 88 1
TOMKA - TMKA 08:31 08:32 98 1
BAGHUAPAL - BGPL 08:45 08:46 107 1
Advertisement
SUKINDA ROAD - SKND 09:00 09:01 115 1
JAKHAPURA - JKPR 09:20 09:25 123 1
JENAPUR - JEN 09:33 09:34 131 1
DHANMANDAL - DNM 09:46 09:47 151 1
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS 10:07 10:08 172 1
CUTTACK - CTC 10:30 10:35 187 1
KATHA JORI - KTJI 10:40 10:41 189 1
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK 10:47 10:48 191 1
BARANG - BRAG 10:56 10:57 198 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 11:09 11:10 204 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 11:15 11:16 207 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 11:21 11:22 211 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 11:30 Dest 214 1

FAQS

KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER - 58425 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER - 58425 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER - 58425 arrives at destination at 11:30.
KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER - 58425 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement