KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS - 22678 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOCHUVELI (KCVL)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Fri 859 Km

Train number 22678 is named as KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS and travels 859km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 12:50 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 04:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 12:50 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 13:40 13:43 59 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 14:36 14:38 120 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 15:17 15:20 155 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 16:55 17:00 217 1
THRISUR - TCR 18:11 18:13 288 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 19:32 19:35 365 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 21:07 21:10 420 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 21:58 22:00 470 1
ERODE JN - ED 22:40 22:45 520 1
SALEM JN - SA 23:42 23:45 583 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 03:29 03:30 837 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 04:30 Dstn 859 2

FAQS

KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS - 22678 covers 859 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS - 22678 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS - 22678 arrives at destination at 04:30.
KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS - 22678 departs from source at 12:50.