KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS - 22678 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Fri 860 Km

Train number 22678 is named as KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS and travels 860km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 12:50 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 04:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 12:50 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 13:37 13:40 59 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 14:39 14:40 120 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 15:22 15:25 155 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 16:55 17:00 217 1
THRISUR - TCR 18:07 18:10 288 1
Advertisement
PALAKKAD - PGT 19:32 19:35 365 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 21:02 21:05 420 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 21:43 21:45 470 1
ERODE JN - ED 22:35 22:40 520 1
SALEM JN - SA 23:32 23:35 583 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 03:18 03:20 837 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 04:15 Dstn 860 2

FAQS

KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS - 22678 covers 860 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS - 22678 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS - 22678 arrives at destination at 04:15.
KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS - 22678 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement