KCVL-SGNR EXPRESS - 16312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Sat 3321 Km

Train number 16312 is named as KCVL-SGNR EXPRESS and travels 3321km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 15:45 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 02:55 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 15:45 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 16:40 16:43 59 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 17:13 17:15 100 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 17:34 17:36 120 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 17:45 17:46 129 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 18:32 18:35 155 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 20:20 20:25 217 1
ALUVA - AWY 20:43 20:45 234 1
THRISUR - TCR 21:47 21:50 288 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:40 22:50 321 1
TIRUR - TIR 23:28 23:30 366 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 00:17 00:20 407 2
QUILANDI - QLD 00:38 00:40 431 2
KANNUR - CAN 01:42 01:45 496 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 03:08 03:10 582 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 04:25 04:35 633 2
UDUPI - UD 06:08 06:10 714 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 07:03 07:05 806 2
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 07:34 07:36 849 2
KUMTA - KT 08:08 08:10 905 2
MADGAON - MAO 10:05 10:15 1064 2
THIVIM - THVM 11:04 11:06 1128 2
KUDAL - KUDL 11:50 11:52 1203 2
Advertisement
RATNAGIRI - RN 14:15 14:20 1398 2
MANGAON - MNI 19:08 19:10 1641 2
PANVEL - PNVL 21:20 21:25 1760 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:00 23:10 1828 2
BOISAR - BOR 00:04 00:06 1879 3
VAPI - VAPI 01:00 01:02 1950 3
SURAT - ST 03:10 03:22 2043 3
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 04:00 04:02 2092 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:09 05:19 2172 3
ANAND JN - ANND 05:50 05:52 2207 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:15 07:25 2271 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 09:08 09:10 2339 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 10:50 10:54 2404 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 11:45 11:55 2457 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 14:35 14:40 2622 3
PALI MARWAR - PMY 15:07 15:12 2653 3
LUNI JN - LUNI 15:43 15:46 2694 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 16:20 16:30 2725 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 18:03 18:08 2829 3
NAGAUR - NGO 18:53 18:58 2887 3
NOKHA - NOK 19:35 19:37 2938 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 21:00 21:15 3002 3
SURATGARH JN - SOG 23:55 00:05 3184 4
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 00:56 00:58 3240 4
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 02:55 Dstn 3321 4

FAQS

KCVL-SGNR EXPRESS - 16312 covers 3321 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL-SGNR EXPRESS - 16312 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL-SGNR EXPRESS - 16312 arrives at destination at 02:55.
KCVL-SGNR EXPRESS - 16312 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement