KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER - 56317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 56317 is named as KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 11:40 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 11:40 0 1
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 11:45 11:46 4 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 11:52 11:55 6 1
NEMAM - NEM 12:04 12:05 14 1
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM 12:12 12:13 20 1
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 12:19 12:20 24 1
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA 12:26 12:27 27 1
Advertisement
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM 12:31 12:32 31 1
PARASSALA - PASA 12:40 12:41 37 1
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW 12:47 12:48 42 1
KULITTHURAI - KZT 12:55 12:56 45 1
PALLIYADI - PYD 13:05 13:06 51 1
ERANIEL - ERL 13:13 13:14 60 1
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR 13:20 13:21 67 1
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 13:25 13:26 73 1
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 13:55 Dest 78 1

FAQS

KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER - 56317 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER - 56317 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER - 56317 arrives at destination at 13:55.
KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER - 56317 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement