KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP [22114] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP [22114] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP22114KCVLLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 Src 00:35 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 01:25 01:30 58
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 02:05 02:07 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 02:26 02:27 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 02:36 02:37 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 03:07 03:10 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 04:55 05:00 216
THRISUR [TCR] 1 06:07 06:10 288
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 07:10 07:20 321
TIRUR [TIR] 1 07:58 08:00 366
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 08:45 08:50 407
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 09:38 09:40 475
KANNUR [CAN] 1 10:10 10:15 496
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 11:13 11:15 582
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 12:15 12:25 633
UDUPI [UD] 1 13:38 13:40 699
BHATKAL [BTJL] 1 14:56 14:58 779
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 17:04 17:06 888
MADGAON [MAO] 1 18:25 18:35 946
PERNEM [PERN] 1 19:50 19:52 1006
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 21:28 21:30 1081
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 00:05 00:10 1261
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 01:54 01:56 1367
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 06:20 06:25 1618
THANE [TNA] 2 07:18 07:20 1654
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 08:00 Dest 1671
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.