KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP - 22114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Mon, Thu 1813 Km

Train number 22114 is named as KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP and travels 1813km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 00:35 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 08:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 00:35 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 01:20 01:23 59 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 01:58 02:00 100 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 02:23 02:25 120 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 02:34 02:35 129 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 03:12 03:15 155 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 05:00 05:05 217 1
THRISUR - TCR 06:17 06:20 288 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 07:15 07:20 321 1
TIRUR - TIR 07:58 08:00 366 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 08:42 08:45 407 1
THALASSERY - TLY 09:33 09:35 475 1
Advertisement
KANNUR - CAN 10:02 10:05 496 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 11:03 11:05 582 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 12:00 12:10 633 1
UDUPI - UD 13:38 13:40 714 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 14:56 14:58 828 1
KARWAR - KAWR 17:04 17:06 982 1
MADGAON - MAO 18:25 18:35 1064 1
PERNEM - PERN 19:25 19:27 1143 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 21:00 21:02 1218 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 00:05 00:10 1398 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 01:54 01:56 1504 2
PANVEL - PNVL 06:20 06:25 1760 2
THANE - TNA 07:18 07:20 1796 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 08:00 Dstn 1813 2

FAQS

KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP - 22114 covers 1813 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP - 22114 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP - 22114 arrives at destination at 08:00.
KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP - 22114 departs from source at 00:35.
Advertisement