22114 - KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22114 known as KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP runs from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1671 km distance

KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP [22114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXPKCVLLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 Src 00:35 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 01:25 01:30 58
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ]1 02:08 02:10 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 02:29 02:31 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 02:41 02:42 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 03:25 03:28 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 05:10 05:15 217
THRISUR [TCR]1 06:20 06:23 288
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 07:10 07:20 321
TIRUR [TIR]1 07:58 08:00 366
KOZHIKODE [CLT]1 08:45 08:50 407
THALASSERY [TLY]1 09:38 09:40 476
KANNUR [CAN]1 10:10 10:15 497
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 11:13 11:15 582
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 12:05 12:15 634
UDUPI [UD]1 13:38 13:40 700
BHATKAL [BTJL]1 14:56 14:58 780
KARWAR [KAWR]1 17:04 17:06 889
MADGAON [MAO]1 18:25 18:35 947
PERNEM [PERN]1 19:50 19:52 1007
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]1 21:28 21:30 1081
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 00:05 00:10 1262
CHIPLUN [CHI]2 01:54 01:56 1368
PANVEL [PNVL]2 06:20 06:25 1619
THANE [TNA]2 07:18 07:20 1654
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]2 08:00 Dest 1671