22114 - KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22114 known as KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP runs from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1682 km distance

KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP [22114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXPKCVLLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 Src 00:35 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 01:25 01:30 58
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 02:03 02:05 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 02:28 02:30 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 02:39 02:40 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 03:17 03:20 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 05:10 05:15 217
THRISUR [TCR]1 06:17 06:20 288
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 07:15 07:20 321
TIRUR [TIR]1 07:58 08:00 366
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 08:47 08:50 407
THALASSERY [TLY]1 09:38 09:40 476
KANNUR [CAN]1 10:12 10:15 497
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 11:14 11:15 582
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 12:05 12:15 634
UDUPI [UD]1 13:48 13:50 705
BHATKAL [BTJL]1 14:46 14:48 791
KARWAR [KAWR]1 16:10 16:12 906
MADGAON [MAO]1 17:10 17:20 964
PERNEM [PERN]1 18:18 18:20 1024
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]1 18:56 18:58 1098
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 20:55 21:00 1272
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 22:20 22:22 1378
PANVEL [PNVL]2 02:30 02:35 1629
THANE [TNA]2 03:28 03:30 1665
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 04:10 Dest 1682