KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Fri 2594 Km

Train number 19331 is named as KCVL INDORE EXP and travels 2594km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 11:00 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 08:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 11:00 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 11:50 11:55 59 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 12:28 12:30 100 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 13:12 13:15 143 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 14:30 14:35 200 1
ALUVA - AWY 14:58 15:00 219 1
THRISUR - TCR 15:57 16:00 274 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 16:55 17:00 307 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:22 18:25 392 1
KANNUR - CAN 19:52 19:55 482 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 20:53 20:55 567 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 22:00 22:10 619 1
UDUPI - UD 23:40 23:42 700 1
KARWAR - KAWR 02:42 02:44 967 2
MADGAON - MAO 04:05 04:15 1049 2
THIVIM - THVM 05:00 05:02 1114 2
Advertisement
KUDAL - KUDL 06:04 06:06 1188 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 09:00 09:05 1384 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 11:00 11:02 1490 2
ROHA - ROHA 13:35 13:40 1669 2
PANVEL - PNVL 14:50 14:55 1746 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 16:25 16:30 1813 2
BOISAR - BOR 17:39 17:41 1864 2
VAPI - VAPI 19:08 19:10 1936 2
SURAT - ST 21:23 21:28 2028 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:11 23:21 2157 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 00:46 00:48 2231 3
DAHOD - DHD 01:44 01:46 2305 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 04:10 04:15 2419 3
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:48 05:00 2460 3
UJJAIN JN - UJN 06:05 06:10 2515 3
DEWAS - DWX 06:55 06:57 2555 3
INDORE JN BG - INDB 08:15 Dstn 2594 3

FAQS

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331 covers 2594 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331 arrives at destination at 08:15.
KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement