6336 - KCVL-KYQ SPL FARE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6336 known as KCVL-KYQ SPL FARE SPL runs from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 3636 km distance

KCVL-KYQ SPL FARE SPL [6336] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL-KYQ SPL FARE SPLKCVLKYQHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 Src 14:00 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 15:00 15:05 58
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 15:44 15:46 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 16:06 16:08 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 16:17 16:19 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 16:58 17:00 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 18:20 18:25 216
ALUVA [AWY]1 18:46 18:48 233
THRISUR [TCR]1 20:16 20:19 288
PALAKKAD [PGT]1 21:50 21:55 361
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 00:05 00:07 453
ERODE JN [ED]2 01:05 01:10 503
SALEM JN [SA]2 02:05 02:10 566
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 03:55 03:57 686
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 05:02 05:04 769
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]2 05:53 05:55 830
PERAMBUR [PER]2 06:40 06:45 899
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 09:13 09:15 1036
NELLORE [NLR]2 10:03 10:05 1075
ONGOLE [OGL]2 11:33 11:35 1191
TENALI JN [TEL]2 12:58 13:00 1298
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 14:15 14:35 1329
ELURU [EE]2 15:40 15:42 1388
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 17:20 17:22 1478
DUVVADA [DVD]2 20:03 20:05 1662
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 20:35 20:55 1679
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 21:55 21:57 1740
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]2 22:53 22:55 1809
PALASA [PSA]2 23:53 23:55 1882
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]3 00:50 00:52 1956
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]3 02:50 03:00 2103
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]3 03:20 03:25 2122
CUTTACK [CTC]3 04:00 04:02 2150
BHADRAKH [BHC]3 06:08 06:10 2263
BALASORE [BLS]3 06:52 06:54 2326
HIJILLI [HIJ]3 08:20 08:25 2438
MIDNAPORE [MDN]3 09:28 09:30 2461
BANKURA [BQA]3 10:45 10:50 2573
ADRA JN [ADRA]3 11:30 11:45 2626
ASANSOL JN [ASN]3 13:00 13:10 2668
DURGAPUR [DGR]3 13:40 14:05 2711
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]3 17:41 17:43 2829
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]3 20:00 20:15 2951
BARSOI JN [BOE]3 21:24 21:26 3039
KISHANGANJ [KNE]3 22:06 22:08 3096
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]4 23:55 00:10 3183
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]4 02:20 02:22 3309
NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ]4 02:43 02:45 3328
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]4 03:43 03:45 3407
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]4 04:30 04:35 3435
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]4 05:20 05:22 3515
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]4 08:10 Dest 3636