KCVL-DDN EXP - 22659 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOCHUVELI (KCVL)YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)
Fri 3415 Km

Train number 22659 is named as KCVL-DDN EXP and travels 3415km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 09:10 and reaches station YOG N RISHIKESH at 13:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 09:10 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 10:05 10:08 59 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 11:20 11:23 143 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 12:55 13:00 200 1
THRISUR - TCR 14:09 14:12 274 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:05 15:10 307 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 16:27 16:30 392 1
KANNUR - CAN 17:52 17:55 482 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 19:03 19:05 567 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 20:00 20:10 619 1
UDUPI - UD 21:38 21:40 700 1
MADGAON - MAO 01:15 01:25 1049 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 04:40 04:45 1384 2
PANVEL - PNVL 10:55 11:00 1746 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 12:35 12:45 1813 2
PALGHAR - PLG 13:15 13:17 1852 2
SURAT - ST 15:22 15:27 2028 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:55 17:15 2157 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:56 00:01 2685 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:50 06:00 3142 3
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:46 06:48 3165 3
MEERUT CITY - MTC 07:28 07:30 3212 3
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 08:14 08:16 3268 3
ROORKEE - RK 11:26 11:28 3351 3
HARIDWAR JN - HW 12:25 12:35 3392 3
VIRBHADRA - VRH 13:08 13:10 3410 3
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK 13:40 Dstn 3415 3

FAQS

KCVL-DDN EXP - 22659 covers 3415 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL-DDN EXP - 22659 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL-DDN EXP - 22659 arrives at destination at 13:40.
KCVL-DDN EXP - 22659 departs from source at 09:10.