22659 - KCVL-DDN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KCVL-DDN EXP [22659] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL-DDN EXP
KCVLDDNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 Src 08:45 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 09:35 09:40 58
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 10:38 10:40 119
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 11:30 11:33 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 12:55 13:00 216
THRISUR [TCR] 1 14:05 14:08 288
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 15:00 15:05 321
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 16:20 16:25 407
KANNUR [CAN] 1 17:50 17:55 496
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 18:48 18:50 582
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 20:05 20:15 633
UDUPI [UD] 1 21:44 21:46 699
MADGAON [MAO] 2 01:20 01:30 946
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 05:00 05:05 1261
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 10:55 11:00 1618
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 12:40 12:45 1682
SURAT [ST] 2 15:37 15:42 1897
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 17:30 17:56 2026
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 02:55 03:00 2558
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 10:40 11:00 3015
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 3 11:40 11:42 3043
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 3 12:25 12:27 3090
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 3 13:02 13:04 3146
ROORKEE [RK] 3 14:43 14:45 3229
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 3 15:50 16:10 3270
DEHRADUN [DDN] 3 18:10 Dest 3322