KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOCHUVELI (KCVL)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Thu 2569 Km

Train number 19259 is named as KCVL BVC EXPRESS and travels 2569km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 15:45 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 12:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 15:45 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 16:42 16:45 59 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 17:19 17:21 100 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 17:38 17:40 120 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 17:49 17:50 129 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 18:30 18:33 155 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 20:15 20:20 217 1
ALUVA - AWY 20:45 20:47 234 1
THRISUR - TCR 21:45 21:48 288 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:45 22:50 321 1
TIRUR - TIR 23:28 23:30 366 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 00:12 00:15 407 2
THALASSERY - TLY 01:13 01:15 475 2
KANNUR - CAN 01:37 01:40 496 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 02:48 02:50 582 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 04:10 04:20 633 2
UDUPI - UD 06:10 06:12 714 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 07:08 07:10 806 2
KUMTA - KT 08:30 08:32 905 2
KARWAR - KAWR 09:48 09:50 982 2
MADGAON - MAO 11:25 11:35 1064 2
THIVIM - THVM 12:28 12:30 1128 2
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 13:38 13:40 1218 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 15:50 15:55 1398 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 16:52 16:54 1504 2
ROHA - ROHA 20:05 20:10 1683 2
PANVEL - PNVL 21:15 21:20 1760 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:00 23:10 1828 2
SURAT - ST 02:42 02:50 2043 3
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 03:24 03:26 2092 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:25 04:35 2172 3
ANAND JN - ANND 05:09 05:11 2207 3
NADIAD JN - ND 05:26 05:28 2226 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:40 06:50 2271 3
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 09:22 09:23 2405 3
BOTAD JN - BTD 10:18 10:20 2477 3
DHOLA JN - DLJ 10:58 10:59 2520 3
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 11:22 11:23 2548 3
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 12:25 Dstn 2569 3

FAQS

KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259 covers 2569 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259 arrives at destination at 12:25.
KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259 departs from source at 15:45.