KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Thu 2569 Km

Train number 19259 is named as KCVL BVC EXPRESS and travels 2569km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 15:45 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 13:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 15:45 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 16:40 16:43 59 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 17:13 17:15 100 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 17:34 17:36 120 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 17:45 17:46 129 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 18:32 18:35 155 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 20:20 20:25 217 1
ALUVA - AWY 20:43 20:45 234 1
THRISUR - TCR 21:47 21:50 288 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:40 22:50 321 1
TIRUR - TIR 23:28 23:30 366 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 00:17 00:20 407 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 00:53 00:55 453 2
THALASSERY - TLY 01:13 01:15 475 2
KANNUR - CAN 01:42 01:45 496 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 02:18 02:20 530 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 03:08 03:10 582 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 04:25 04:35 633 2
UDUPI - UD 06:08 06:10 714 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 07:03 07:05 806 2
Advertisement
KUMTA - KT 08:08 08:10 905 2
KARWAR - KAWR 09:00 09:02 982 2
MADGAON - MAO 10:05 10:15 1064 2
THIVIM - THVM 11:04 11:06 1128 2
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 11:54 11:56 1218 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 14:15 14:20 1398 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 15:50 15:52 1504 2
ROHA - ROHA 20:05 20:10 1683 2
PANVEL - PNVL 21:20 21:25 1760 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:00 23:10 1828 2
SURAT - ST 03:10 03:22 2043 3
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 04:00 04:02 2092 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:09 05:19 2172 3
ANAND JN - ANND 05:50 05:52 2207 3
NADIAD JN - ND 06:07 06:09 2226 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:15 07:25 2271 3
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 10:13 10:14 2405 3
BOTAD JN - BTD 11:23 11:25 2477 3
DHOLA JN - DLJ 11:58 11:59 2520 3
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 12:27 12:28 2548 3
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 13:15 Dstn 2569 3

FAQS

KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259 covers 2569 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259 arrives at destination at 13:15.
KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement