KCVL-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 16319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)BANASWADI (BAND)
Thu, Sat 845 Km

Train number 16319 is named as KCVL-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 845km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 18:05 and reaches station BANASWADI at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 18:05 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 19:02 19:04 59 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 19:59 20:00 120 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 20:47 20:50 155 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 21:57 22:00 217 1
THRISUR - TCR 23:33 23:35 288 1
Advertisement
PALAKKAD - PGT 00:57 01:00 365 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 02:27 02:30 420 2
ERODE JN - ED 04:07 04:10 520 2
SALEM JN - SA 05:02 05:05 583 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 08:43 08:45 781 2
WHITEFIELD - WFD 09:28 09:30 828 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 09:48 09:50 837 2
BANASWADI - BAND 10:45 Dstn 845 2

FAQS

KCVL-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 16319 covers 845 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 16319 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 16319 arrives at destination at 10:45.
KCVL-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 16319 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement