17603 - KCG-YPR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17603 known as KCG-YPR EXP runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 663 km distance

KCG-YPR EXP [17603] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-YPR EXP
KCGYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 21:05 0
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 21:49 21:50 51
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 22:36 22:38 105
GADWAL [GWD] 1 23:44 23:45 180
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 00:50 00:52 236
DHONE [DHNE] 2 02:00 02:05 289
MADDIKERA [MKR] 2 02:29 03:00 346
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 03:30 03:40 358
GOOTY [GY] 2 04:08 04:10 386
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 05:08 05:10 443
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 06:15 06:20 477
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 2 06:58 07:00 510
PENUKONDA [PKD] 2 07:19 07:20 530
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 07:53 07:55 567
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 2 08:18 08:20 590
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 2 09:09 09:10 630
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 09:43 09:45 650
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 10:30 Dest 663