KCG-YPR EXP - 17603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)
Daily 853 Km

Train number 17603 is named as KCG-YPR EXP and travels 853km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 21:05 and reaches station VASCO DA GAMA at 15:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 21:05 0 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 21:49 21:50 52 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 22:36 22:38 106 1
GADWAL - GWD 23:44 23:45 181 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 00:50 00:52 237 2
DHONE - DHNE 02:00 02:05 290 2
MADDIKERA - MKR 02:59 03:00 347 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 03:30 03:40 359 2
GOOTY - GY 04:08 04:10 387 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 05:08 05:10 444 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 06:10 06:15 478 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 06:58 07:00 511 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 07:19 07:20 531 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 07:53 07:55 568 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 08:18 08:20 592 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 09:09 09:10 631 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 09:43 09:45 651 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 10:30 Dstn 664 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 03:30 05:40 359 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 06:50 06:52 409 2
Advertisement
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 07:29 07:30 441 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 08:18 08:20 474 2
MUNIRABAD - MRB 08:34 08:35 480 2
KOPPAL - KBL 08:54 08:55 502 2
GADAG JN - GDG 10:08 10:10 559 2
ANNIGERI - NGR 10:24 10:25 582 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 11:25 Dstn 617 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 03:30 04:10 359 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 05:18 05:20 409 2
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 05:48 05:50 441 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 06:18 06:20 474 2
KOPPAL - KBL 06:54 06:55 502 2
GADAG JN - GDG 07:43 07:45 559 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 08:50 09:00 617 2
DHARWAR - DWR 09:27 09:28 638 2
LONDA JN - LD 10:48 10:50 708 2
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 11:30 11:35 732 2
KULEM - QLM 13:00 13:05 791 2
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 13:23 13:25 810 2
MADGAON - MAO 13:55 14:00 825 2
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG 15:05 Dstn 853 2

FAQS

KCG-YPR EXP - 17603 covers 853 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-YPR EXP - 17603 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-YPR EXP - 17603 arrives at destination at 15:05.
KCG-YPR EXP - 17603 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement