KCG-VSKP - 07148 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE)
Sun 819 Km

Train number 07148 is named as KCG-VSKP and travels 819km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 18:45 and reaches station SRIKAKULAM ROAD at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 18:45 0 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 21:18 21:20 138 1
WARANGAL - WL 21:33 21:35 148 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 23:18 23:20 256 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 00:50 00:55 345 2
ELURU - EE 02:16 02:18 412 2
Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 03:28 03:30 502 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 04:13 04:15 552 2
DUVVADA - DVD 05:56 05:58 685 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 06:45 06:47 715 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:35 07:45 750 2
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 08:10 08:12 780 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 08:55 Dstn 819 2

FAQS

KCG-VSKP - 07148 covers 819 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-VSKP - 07148 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-VSKP - 07148 arrives at destination at 08:55.
KCG-VSKP - 07148 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement