KCG CHE SPL - 07148 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE)
Sun 819 Km

Train number 07148 is named as KCG CHE SPL and travels 819km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 18:45 and reaches station SRIKAKULAM ROAD at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 18:45 0 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 21:18 21:20 138 1
WARANGAL - WL 21:33 21:35 148 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 23:18 23:20 256 1
RAYANAPADU - RYP 00:50 00:55 345 2
ELURU - EE 02:16 02:18 412 2
Advertisement
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 03:28 03:30 502 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 04:13 04:15 552 2
DUVVADA - DVD 05:56 05:58 685 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 06:45 06:47 715 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:35 07:45 750 2
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 08:10 08:12 780 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 08:55 Dstn 819 2

FAQS

KCG CHE SPL - 07148 covers 819 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG CHE SPL - 07148 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG CHE SPL - 07148 arrives at destination at 08:55.
KCG CHE SPL - 07148 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement