KCG-VSKP - 07016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 1134 Km

Train number 07016 is named as KCG-VSKP and travels 1134km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 16:50 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 15:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 16:50 0 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 18:24 18:25 110 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 18:49 18:50 148 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 19:29 19:30 186 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 20:04 20:05 208 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 20:31 20:32 239 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 21:35 21:40 282 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:20 22:40 313 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 23:39 23:40 357 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 00:14 00:15 386 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 00:29 00:30 403 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 00:49 00:50 421 2
TANUKU - TNKU 01:29 01:30 452 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 02:07 02:10 491 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 02:47 02:50 541 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 03:17 03:20 578 2
TUNI - TUNI 03:37 03:40 595 2
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 04:07 04:10 634 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 04:33 04:40 658 2
Advertisement
DUVVADA - DVD 06:38 06:40 674 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 07:15 07:35 691 2
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 07:51 07:53 699 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 08:07 08:09 717 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 08:40 08:45 752 2
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 09:10 09:12 783 2
PONDURU - PDU 09:30 09:32 806 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 09:48 09:50 821 2
TILARU - TIU 10:05 10:07 841 2
KOTABOMMALI - KBM 10:19 10:21 855 2
NAUPADA JN - NWP 10:33 10:35 869 2
PALASA - PSA 11:25 11:27 894 2
SOMPETA - SPT 11:51 11:53 926 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 12:06 12:08 944 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 12:27 12:32 968 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 12:47 12:49 990 2
BALUGAN - BALU 13:32 13:34 1044 2
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 14:09 14:11 1089 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 14:31 14:36 1115 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 15:25 Dstn 1134 2

FAQS

KCG-VSKP - 07016 covers 1134 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-VSKP - 07016 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-VSKP - 07016 arrives at destination at 15:25.
KCG-VSKP - 07016 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement