22120 - KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22120 known as KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS runs from KARMALI [KRMI] to CSMT covering 708 km distance

KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS [22120] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS
KRMICSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARMALI [KRMI]1 Src 14:30 0
KUDAL [KUDL]1 15:26 15:28 87
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 17:15 17:20 283
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 18:18 18:20 389
PANVEL [PNVL]1 21:33 21:35 640
THANE [TNA]1 22:17 22:19 675
DADAR [DR]1 22:38 22:40 699
CSMT1 23:00 Dest 708