22120 - KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22120 known as KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS runs from KARMALI [KRMI] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] covering 708 km distance

KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS [22120] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESSKRMICSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KARMALI [KRMI]1 Src 09:00 0
KUDAL [KUDL]1 09:56 09:58 88
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 12:20 12:25 283
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 14:00 14:02 389
PANVEL [PNVL]1 18:05 18:07 640
THANE [TNA]1 18:47 18:50 675
DADAR [DR]1 19:13 19:15 700
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]1 19:45 Dest 708