22120 - KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22120 known as KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS runs from KARMALI [KRMI] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] covering 702 km distance

KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS [22120] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESSKRMICSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KARMALI [KRMI]1 Src 14:40 0
KUDAL [KUDL]1 15:30 15:32 88
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 17:15 17:20 277
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 18:18 18:20 383
PANVEL [PNVL]1 21:43 21:45 634
THANE [TNA]1 22:28 22:30 669
DADAR [DR]1 22:48 22:50 693
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]1 23:15 Dest 702