KCG-RC PASS - 77693 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)RAICHUR (RC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 238 Km

Train number 77693 is named as KCG-RC PASS and travels 238km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 06:20 and reaches station RAICHUR at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 06:20 0 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 06:29 06:30 7 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 06:39 06:40 14 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 06:49 06:50 20 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 06:59 07:00 37 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 07:09 07:10 52 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 07:19 07:20 65 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 07:29 07:30 80 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 07:34 07:35 88 1
DIVITI PALLI - DTP 07:59 08:00 96 1
Advertisement
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 08:20 08:30 106 1
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT 08:34 08:35 117 1
MANYAMKONDA - MQN 08:39 08:40 120 1
DEVARKADRE - DKC 08:49 08:50 130 1
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ 08:59 09:00 141 1
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 09:09 09:10 159 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 09:24 09:25 168 1
GADWAL - GWD 10:38 10:40 181 1
PJP ROAD HALT - PJPR 11:03 11:04 196 1
PANDURANGA SWAMY ROA - PASR 11:20 11:21 208 1
CANDRABANDA HALT - CDBH 11:40 11:41 221 1
RAICHUR - RC 12:25 Dest 238 1

FAQS

KCG-RC PASS - 77693 covers 238 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-RC PASS - 77693 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-RC PASS - 77693 arrives at destination at 12:25.
KCG-RC PASS - 77693 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement