KCG-RAL EXP - 17625 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KACHEGUDA (KCG)REPALLE (RAL)
Daily 347 Km

Train number 17625 is named as KCG-RAL EXP and travels 347km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 22:10 and reaches station REPALLE at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 22:10 0 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 22:29 22:30 9 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 22:52 22:53 19 1
GHATKESAR - GT 23:01 23:02 27 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 23:08 23:10 40 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 03:20 03:25 288 2
TENALI JN - TEL 04:05 04:10 313 2
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 04:15 04:16 316 2
VEMURU - VMU 04:29 04:30 327 2
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 04:38 04:39 336 2
PALIKONA - POA 04:45 04:46 341 2
REPALLE - RAL 05:50 Dstn 347 2

FAQS

KCG-RAL EXP - 17625 covers 347 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-RAL EXP - 17625 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-RAL EXP - 17625 arrives at destination at 05:50.
KCG-RAL EXP - 17625 departs from source at 22:10.