17625 - KCG-RAL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17625 known as KCG-RAL EXP runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to REPALLE [RAL] covering 347 km distance

KCG-RAL EXP [17625] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-RAL EXPKCGRALMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 22:10 0
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 22:29 22:30 9
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 22:52 22:53 18
GHATKESAR [GT]1 23:01 23:02 26
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 23:09 23:10 39
CHITYALA [CTYL]2 00:05 00:06 90
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 00:21 00:22 116
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 00:47 00:48 154
NADIKODE [NDKD]2 01:30 01:32 192
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 02:00 02:01 214
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 02:35 02:36 245
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU]2 02:48 02:49 258
SIRIPURAM [SRPM]2 03:00 03:01 265
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 04:10 04:15 288
VEJANDLA [VJA]2 04:25 04:26 299
TENALI JN [TEL]2 05:00 05:10 313
CHINNARAVURU [CIV]2 05:15 05:16 316
VEMURU [VMU]2 05:29 05:30 327
BHATTIPROLU [BQU]2 05:43 05:44 336
PALIKONA [POA]2 05:51 05:52 342
REPALLE [RAL]2 06:10 Dest 347