17625 - KCG-RAL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17625 known as KCG-RAL PASS runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to REPALLE [RAL] covering 347 km distance

KCG-RAL PASS [17625] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-RAL PASS
KCGRALMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 22:10 0
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 22:29 22:30 8
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 1 22:52 22:53 18
GHATKESAR [GT] 1 23:01 23:02 26
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 23:09 23:10 39
CHITYALA [CTYL] 2 00:05 00:06 90
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 00:21 00:22 115
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 00:47 00:48 154
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 01:30 01:32 192
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 02:00 02:01 213
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 02:35 02:36 245
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 2 02:48 02:49 258
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 2 03:00 03:01 264
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 04:10 04:15 287
VEJANDLA [VJA] 2 04:25 04:26 299
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 05:00 05:10 313
CHINNARAVURU [CIV] 2 05:15 05:16 316
VEMURU [VMU] 2 05:29 05:30 326
BHATTIPROLU [BQU] 2 05:43 05:44 336
PALLIKONA [POA] 2 05:51 05:52 341
REPALLE [RAL] 2 06:10 Dest 347