57688 - KCG-NZB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57688 known as KCG-NZB runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to NIZAMABAD [NZB] covering 165 km distance

KCG-NZB [57688] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-NZBKCGNZBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 18:55 0
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 19:03 19:04 5
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 19:09 19:10 9
BOLARUM [BMO]1 19:20 19:21 19
MEDCHAL [MED]1 19:34 19:35 33
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN]1 19:59 20:00 63
WADIARAM [WDR]1 20:09 20:10 71
MIRZAPALLI [MZL]1 20:19 20:20 77
AKANAPET [AKE]1 20:29 20:30 87
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 21:49 21:50 114
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 23:45 Dest 165