KCG-NZB - 57688 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)NIZAMABAD (NZB)
Daily 165 Km

Train number 57688 is named as KCG-NZB and travels 165km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 18:50 and reaches station NIZAMABAD at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 18:50 0 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 19:03 19:04 5 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 19:09 19:10 9 1
BOLARUM - BMO 19:20 19:21 19 1
MEDCHAL - MED 19:34 19:35 33 1
Advertisement
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN 19:59 20:00 63 1
WADIARAM - WDR 20:09 20:10 71 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 20:19 20:20 77 1
AKANAPET - AKE 20:29 20:30 87 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 21:49 21:50 114 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 23:45 Dest 165 1

FAQS

KCG-NZB - 57688 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-NZB - 57688 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-NZB - 57688 arrives at destination at 23:45.
KCG-NZB - 57688 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement