KCG-NRKR - 17641 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KACHEGUDA (KCG)NARKHER (NRKR)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 731 Km

Train number 17641 is named as KCG-NRKR and travels 731km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 07:10 and reaches station NARKHER at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 07:10 0 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 07:19 07:20 5 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 07:29 07:30 9 1
BOLARUM - BMO 07:39 07:40 19 1
MEDCHAL - MED 07:49 07:50 33 1
WADIARAM - WDR 08:44 08:45 71 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 08:49 08:50 78 1
AKANAPET - AKE 09:04 09:05 87 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 09:18 09:20 114 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 10:28 10:30 166 1
BASAR - BSX 11:03 11:05 195 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 11:14 11:15 205 1
UMRI - UMRI 11:39 11:40 235 1
MUDKHED - MUE 12:33 12:35 254 1
NANDED - NED 13:10 13:15 277 1
PURNA JN - PAU 14:05 14:15 307 1
BASMAT - BMF 14:34 14:35 329 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 15:39 15:40 388 1
WASHIM - WHM 16:29 16:30 435 1
AKOLA JN - AK 18:10 18:25 514 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 19:08 19:10 552 1
BADNERA JN - BD 19:52 19:55 593 1
NAVI - NAVI 20:11 20:13 599 1
WALGAON - WLGN 20:29 20:30 612 1
CHANDUR BAZAR - CNDB 20:58 21:00 636 1
MORSHI - MRSH 21:35 21:37 666 1
KIWAR KHED - HKR 21:49 21:50 678 1
WARUD ORANGE CITY - WOC 22:12 22:14 701 1
NARKHER - NRKR 23:10 Dstn 731 1

FAQS

KCG-NRKR - 17641 covers 731 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-NRKR - 17641 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-NRKR - 17641 arrives at destination at 23:10.
KCG-NRKR - 17641 departs from source at 07:10.