KCG-NRKR - 17641 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)NARKHER (NRKR)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 731 Km

Train number 17641 is named as KCG-NRKR and travels 731km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 07:10 and reaches station NARKHER at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 07:10 0 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 07:19 07:20 5 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 07:29 07:30 9 1
BOLARUM - BMO 07:45 07:46 19 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 07:55 07:56 30 1
MEDCHAL - MED 08:10 08:11 33 1
WADIARAM - WDR 08:44 08:45 71 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 08:52 08:53 78 1
AKANAPET - AKE 09:00 09:01 87 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 09:45 09:47 114 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 10:38 10:40 166 1
BASAR - BSX 11:18 11:20 195 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 11:32 11:33 205 1
UMRI - UMRI 12:04 12:05 235 1
MUDKHED - MUE 12:38 12:40 254 1
Advertisement
NANDED - NED 13:20 13:25 277 1
PURNA JN - PAU 14:15 14:25 307 1
BASMAT - BMF 14:44 14:55 329 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 15:44 15:45 388 1
WASHIM - WHM 16:29 16:30 435 1
AKOLA JN - AK 18:10 18:20 514 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 19:08 19:10 552 1
BADNERA JN - BD 19:52 19:55 593 1
NAVI - NAVI 20:13 20:15 599 1
CHANDUR BAZAR - CNDB 20:58 21:00 636 1
ASHTEGAON - ASTG 21:23 21:24 658 1
MORSHI - MRSH 21:32 21:34 666 1
WARUD ORANGE CITY - WOC 22:09 22:11 701 1
PUSLA - PUSA 22:20 22:22 711 1
MOWAD - MWAD 22:36 22:37 722 1
NARKHER - NRKR 23:10 Dstn 731 1

FAQS

KCG-NRKR - 17641 covers 731 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-NRKR - 17641 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-NRKR - 17641 arrives at destination at 23:10.
KCG-NRKR - 17641 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement