17641 Train Time Table, KCG-NRKR Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KCG-NRKR [17641] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-NRKRKCGNRKRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 07:10 0
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 07:19 07:20 4
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 07:29 07:30 8
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 07:45 07:46 18
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 1 07:55 07:56 29
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 08:10 08:11 32
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 08:44 08:45 70
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 08:52 08:53 77
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 09:00 09:01 86
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 09:45 09:47 113
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 10:43 10:45 165
BASAR [BSX] 1 11:20 11:22 194
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 11:32 11:33 204
UMRI [UMRI] 1 12:09 12:10 234
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 12:38 12:40 253
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 13:20 13:25 276
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 14:05 14:25 306
BASMAT [BMF] 1 14:44 14:55 328
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 15:44 15:45 387
WASHIM [WHM] 1 16:29 16:30 434
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 18:20 18:30 513
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 19:08 19:10 551
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 19:52 19:55 592
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 1 20:13 20:15 598
WLGN 1 20:29 20:30 611
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 1 20:58 21:00 635
ASTG 1 21:23 21:24 657
MRSH 1 21:32 21:34 665
WOC 1 22:09 22:11 700
PUSA 1 22:20 22:22 710
MWAD 1 22:36 22:37 721
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 23:10 Dest 730