KCG-MYS EXP - 12785 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 763 Km

Train number 12785 is named as KCG-MYS EXP and travels 763km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 19:05 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 19:05 0 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 20:17 20:19 88 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 20:36 20:38 106 1
GADWAL - GWD 21:34 21:35 181 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 22:33 22:35 237 1
DHONE - DHNE 23:35 23:40 290 1
GOOTY - GY 00:44 00:45 345 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 01:38 01:40 402 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 02:43 02:45 436 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 03:21 03:22 477 2
Advertisement
HINDUPUR - HUP 03:53 03:55 515 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 04:18 04:20 538 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 05:03 05:05 577 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 05:24 05:25 598 2
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 05:49 05:50 618 2
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 05:58 06:00 620 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 06:30 06:45 625 2
KENGERI - KGI 07:04 07:05 637 2
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 07:29 07:30 669 2
MANDYA - MYA 08:14 08:15 718 2
MYSORE JN - MYS 09:30 Dstn 763 2

FAQS

KCG-MYS EXP - 12785 covers 763 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-MYS EXP - 12785 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-MYS EXP - 12785 arrives at destination at 09:30.
KCG-MYS EXP - 12785 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement