KCG-CGL EXP [17652] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCG-CGL EXP [17652] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-CGL EXP17652KCGCGLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 16:30 0
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 17:36 17:37 87
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 17:50 17:52 105
GADWAL [GWD] 1 19:09 19:10 180
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 20:10 20:12 236
DHONE [DHNE] 1 21:15 21:20 289
GOOTY [GY] 1 22:20 22:30 344
RAYALCHERUVU [RLO] 1 22:49 22:50 368
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 23:09 23:10 392
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 00:14 00:15 462
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 00:58 01:00 501
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 01:44 01:45 551
KODURU [KOU] 2 02:09 02:10 585
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 03:30 03:40 626
PUTTUR [PUT] 2 04:04 04:05 649
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 2 04:19 04:20 663
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 2 04:39 04:40 681
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 05:08 05:10 694
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 05:58 06:00 763
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 07:25 07:50 775
MAMBALAM [MBM] 2 08:00 08:02 782
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 08:18 08:20 799
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 09:10 Dest 830
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.