KCG-MED PASS - 57307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)MEDCHAL (MED)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 57307 is named as KCG-MED PASS and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 10:05 and reaches station MEDCHAL at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 10:05 0 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 10:09 10:10 2 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 10:11 10:12 3 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 10:13 10:14 4 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 10:15 10:16 5 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 10:22 10:23 8 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 10:30 10:31 9 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 10:32 10:33 10 1
Advertisement
SAFILGUDA - SFX 10:34 10:35 10 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 10:39 10:40 12 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 10:43 10:44 13 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 10:50 10:51 14 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 10:53 10:54 16 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 10:59 11:00 17 1
BOLARUM - BMO 11:07 11:08 19 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 11:16 11:17 24 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 11:21 11:22 29 1
MEDCHAL - MED 11:30 Dest 33 1

FAQS

KCG-MED PASS - 57307 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-MED PASS - 57307 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-MED PASS - 57307 arrives at destination at 11:30.
KCG-MED PASS - 57307 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement