KCG-MBNR DEMU PASSENGER - 77671 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 106 Km

Train number 77671 is named as KCG-MBNR DEMU PASSENGER and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 21:50 and reaches station MAHBUBNAGAR at 23:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 21:50 0 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 21:52 21:53 2 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 21:54 21:55 3 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 21:56 21:57 4 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 22:00 22:01 6 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 22:04 22:05 7 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 22:12 22:13 14 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 22:19 22:20 20 1
Advertisement
TIMMAPUR - TMX 22:36 22:37 37 1
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT 22:40 22:41 39 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 22:49 22:50 52 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 23:04 23:05 65 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 23:12 23:13 80 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 23:26 23:27 88 1
DIVITI PALLI - DTP 23:34 23:35 96 1
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG 23:44 23:45 102 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 23:58 Dest 106 1

FAQS

KCG-MBNR DEMU PASSENGER - 77671 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-MBNR DEMU PASSENGER - 77671 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-MBNR DEMU PASSENGER - 77671 arrives at destination at 23:58.
KCG-MBNR DEMU PASSENGER - 77671 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement