KCG-KRMR PASSENGER - 57601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)
Daily 314 Km

Train number 57601 is named as KCG-KRMR PASSENGER and travels 314km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 06:00 and reaches station KARIMNAGAR OA at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 06:00 0 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 06:19 06:20 5 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 06:26 06:27 8 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 06:32 06:33 9 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 06:39 06:40 14 1
BOLARUM - BMO 06:50 06:51 19 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 07:00 07:01 24 1
MEDCHAL - MED 07:05 07:06 33 1
MANOHARABAD - MOB 07:19 07:20 46 1
MASAIPET - ME 07:31 07:32 60 1
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN 07:37 07:38 63 1
WADIARAM - WDR 07:45 07:46 71 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 07:59 08:00 77 1
AKANAPET - AKE 08:09 08:10 87 1
BHIKNUR - BKU 08:19 08:20 94 1
TIPPAPUR - THPR 08:24 08:25 100 1
Advertisement
TALMADLA - TMD 08:34 08:35 104 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 08:38 08:40 114 1
UPPALAVAI - UPW 08:54 08:55 125 1
SIRNAPALLI - SCP 09:04 09:05 135 1
INDALVAI - IDL 09:14 09:15 143 1
DICHPALLI - DHP 09:29 09:30 153 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 10:35 11:00 165 1
MAMIDIPALLI - MIDP 11:04 11:05 180 1
ARMUR - ARMU 11:14 11:15 195 1
MORTAD - MRTD 11:44 11:45 211 1
METAPALLI - MTPI 11:59 12:00 219 1
KORATLA - KRLA 12:09 12:10 240 1
LINGAMPET JAGITYAL - LPJL 12:34 12:35 266 1
MALLIAL NUKAPALLI - NPML 12:59 13:00 277 1
PODUR - PUDR 13:14 13:15 287 1
GANGADHARA - GDRA 13:19 13:20 293 1
KOTHAPALLI HAVELI - KPHI 13:34 13:35 306 1
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR 14:00 Dest 314 1

FAQS

KCG-KRMR PASSENGER - 57601 covers 314 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-KRMR PASSENGER - 57601 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-KRMR PASSENGER - 57601 arrives at destination at 14:00.
KCG-KRMR PASSENGER - 57601 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement