KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)GUNTUR JN (GNT)
Daily 623 Km

Train number 57305 is named as KCG-GNT PASS and travels 623km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 14:40 and reaches station GUNTUR JN at 08:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 14:40 0 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 14:42 14:43 2 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 14:45 14:46 3 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 14:48 14:49 4 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 14:50 14:51 6 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 14:52 14:53 8 1
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP 14:54 14:55 12 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 15:02 15:03 14 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 15:11 15:12 21 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 15:21 15:22 37 1
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT 15:25 15:26 40 1
HBL NAGAR - HBLN 15:29 15:30 41 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 15:39 15:40 52 1
BURGULA HALT - BRGL 15:48 15:49 62 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 15:54 15:55 66 1
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA 15:59 16:00 71 1
RAJAPUR - RJAP 16:04 16:05 76 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 16:09 16:10 81 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 16:19 16:20 88 1
DIVITI PALLI - DTP 16:27 16:28 96 1
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG 16:34 16:35 102 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 16:45 16:47 106 1
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT 16:50 16:51 109 1
MANYAMKONDA - MQN 17:01 17:02 120 1
KOTAKADRA - KTKA 17:05 17:06 124 1
DEVARKADRE - DKC 17:09 17:10 131 1
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ 17:17 17:18 141 1
KURUMURTHI - KXI 17:21 17:22 146 1
KONNUR - KONN 17:26 17:27 154 1
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 17:37 17:38 159 1
AJJAKOLLU - AJK 17:44 17:45 165 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 17:52 17:53 169 1
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL 17:57 17:58 173 1
GADWAL - GWD 18:04 18:05 181 1
POOROOR - PDO 18:14 18:15 189 1
PEDDADINNE - PDNA 18:21 18:22 196 1
ITKYALA - IKI 18:29 18:30 199 1
MANOPAD - MOA 18:44 18:45 213 1
Advertisement
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ 18:59 19:00 227 1
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR 19:04 19:05 229 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 20:20 20:25 237 1
VELDURTI - VDI 20:34 20:35 271 1
DHONE - DHNE 22:00 22:20 290 1
MALKAPURAM - MLK 22:39 22:40 303 1
RANGAPURAM - RGM 22:54 22:55 315 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 23:03 23:05 326 1
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 23:15 23:16 333 1
PANYAM - PNM 23:44 23:45 351 1
NANDYAL - NDL 00:30 00:35 366 2
GAZULAPALLI - GZL 00:50 00:51 380 2
CHALAMA - CMZ 01:03 01:04 391 2
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 01:39 01:40 408 2
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE 01:47 01:48 414 2
GIDDALUR - GID 02:08 02:10 419 2
GUDIMETTA - GMA 02:18 02:19 430 2
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV 02:29 02:30 434 2
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK 02:45 02:46 446 2
CUMBUM - CBM 02:58 02:59 453 2
TARLUPADU - TLU 03:11 03:12 467 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 03:27 03:28 479 2
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 03:44 03:45 492 2
DONAKONDA - DKD 04:00 04:02 503 2
POTLAPADU - POO 04:15 04:16 509 2
KURICHEDU - KCD 04:23 04:24 516 2
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM 04:35 04:36 527 2
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM 04:47 04:48 534 2
VINUKONDA - VKN 04:57 04:58 540 2
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM 05:11 05:12 550 2
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE 05:19 05:20 559 2
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB 05:25 05:26 562 2
MUNUMAKA - MUK 05:33 05:34 570 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 05:43 05:45 578 2
SATULUR - STUR 06:04 06:05 589 2
NUDURUPADU - NDPU 06:14 06:15 595 2
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 06:29 06:30 602 2
PERECHERLA - PRCA 06:49 06:50 612 2
NALLAPADU - NLPD 07:19 07:20 618 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 08:45 Dstn 623 2

FAQS

KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 covers 623 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 passes through 78 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 arrives at destination at 08:45.
KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement