KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP - 12797 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)CHITTOR (CTO)
Daily 708 Km

Train number 12797 is named as KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP and travels 708km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 20:05 and reaches station CHITTOR at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 20:05 0 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 20:29 20:30 21 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 20:55 20:56 52 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 21:24 21:25 88 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 21:42 21:44 106 1
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 22:21 22:22 159 1
GADWAL - GWD 22:44 22:45 181 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 23:46 23:48 237 1
DHONE - DHNE 01:05 01:10 290 2
GOOTY - GY 02:03 02:05 345 2
TADIPATRI - TU 02:44 02:45 393 2
Advertisement
KONDAPURAM - KDP 03:09 03:10 421 2
MUDDANURU - MOO 03:29 03:30 446 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 03:44 03:45 462 2
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 03:59 04:00 478 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 04:28 04:30 501 2
NANDALUR - NRE 05:04 05:05 541 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 05:19 05:20 552 2
OBULAVARIPALLI - OBVP 05:49 05:50 573 2
KODURU - KOU 06:09 06:10 586 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 06:48 06:50 626 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 07:07 07:10 636 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 08:09 08:10 678 2
CHITTOR - CTO 08:55 Dstn 708 2

FAQS

KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP - 12797 covers 708 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP - 12797 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP - 12797 arrives at destination at 08:55.
KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP - 12797 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement