12797 - KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12797 known as KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to CHITTOOR [CTO] covering 707 km distance

KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP [12797] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP
KCGCTOSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 20:05 0
UMDANAGAR [UR] 1 20:29 20:30 20
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 20:55 20:56 51
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 21:23 21:25 87
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 21:42 21:44 105
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 1 22:21 22:22 158
GADWAL [GWD] 1 22:44 22:45 180
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 23:46 23:48 236
DHONE [DHNE] 2 01:00 01:05 289
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 02:38 02:40 392
MUDDANURU [MOO] 2 03:29 03:30 445
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 03:44 03:45 462
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 2 03:59 04:00 477
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 04:28 04:30 501
NANDALUR [NRE] 2 05:04 05:05 540
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 05:19 05:20 551
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 2 05:49 05:50 572
KODURU [KOU] 2 06:09 06:10 585
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 06:48 06:50 626
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 07:15 07:20 636
PAKALA JN [PAK] 2 08:09 08:10 677
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 08:55 Dest 707