KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP - 12797 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KACHEGUDA (KCG)CHITTOR (CTO)
Daily 708 Km

Train number 12797 is named as KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP and travels 708km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 20:05 and reaches station CHITTOR at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 20:05 0 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 20:29 20:30 21 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 20:49 20:50 52 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 21:19 21:20 88 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 21:33 21:35 106 1
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 22:14 22:15 159 1
GADWAL - GWD 22:34 22:35 181 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 23:38 23:40 237 1
DHONE - DHNE 01:05 01:10 290 2
GOOTY - GY 01:58 02:00 345 2
TADIPATRI - TU 02:39 02:40 393 2
MUDDANURU - MOO 03:19 03:20 446 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 03:34 03:35 462 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 04:23 04:25 501 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 05:04 05:05 552 2
KODURU - KOU 05:34 05:35 586 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 06:41 06:43 626 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 07:05 07:10 636 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 07:49 07:50 678 2
CHITTOR - CTO 08:55 Dstn 708 2

FAQS

KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP - 12797 covers 708 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP - 12797 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP - 12797 arrives at destination at 08:55.
KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP - 12797 departs from source at 20:05.