KCG-CNB SUMMER SPL - 04156 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Tue, Fri 1499 Km

Train number 04156 is named as KCG-CNB SUMMER SPL and travels 1499km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 19:55 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 23:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 19:55 0 1
GHATAMPUR - GTM 20:58 21:00 47 1
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ 21:45 21:47 86 1
RAGAUL - RGU 22:05 22:07 103 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 22:45 22:50 144 1
ATARRA - ATE 23:30 23:32 176 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 00:12 00:14 213 2
SATNA - STA 02:20 02:25 314 2
Advertisement
KATNI - KTE 04:00 04:10 412 2
JABALPUR - JBP 05:40 05:50 503 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:20 09:30 748 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:00 14:05 1055 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:27 18:30 1312 2
IGATPURI - IGP 19:30 19:35 1363 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:47 21:50 1446 2
DADAR - DR 22:32 22:35 1490 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 23:00 Dstn 1499 2

FAQS

KCG-CNB SUMMER SPL - 04156 covers 1499 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-CNB SUMMER SPL - 04156 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-CNB SUMMER SPL - 04156 arrives at destination at 23:00.
KCG-CNB SUMMER SPL - 04156 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement