KCG-CNB SUMMER SPL - 04156 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Fri 1490 Km

Train number 04156 is named as KCG-CNB SUMMER SPL and travels 1490km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 23:20 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 02:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 23:20 0 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 23:40 23:41 9 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 02:05 02:07 138 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 03:08 03:10 213 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 03:23 03:25 245 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 04:23 04:25 303 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 06:00 06:05 372 2
Advertisement
NAGPUR - NGP 10:20 10:30 584 2
ITARSI JN - ET 15:40 15:45 881 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:13 17:18 973 2
LALITPUR - LAR 20:12 20:14 1180 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:30 21:40 1270 2
ORAI - ORAI 23:41 23:46 1384 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 00:20 00:22 1431 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 02:20 Dstn 1490 3

FAQS

KCG-CNB SUMMER SPL - 04156 covers 1490 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-CNB SUMMER SPL - 04156 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-CNB SUMMER SPL - 04156 arrives at destination at 02:20.
KCG-CNB SUMMER SPL - 04156 departs from source at 23:20.
Advertisement