KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)CHENGALPATTU (CGL)
Daily 829 Km

Train number 17652 is named as KCG-CGL EXP and travels 829km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 16:30 and reaches station CHENGALPATTU at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 16:30 0 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 17:36 17:37 88 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 18:03 18:05 106 1
GADWAL - GWD 19:09 19:10 181 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 20:13 20:15 237 1
DHONE - DHNE 21:05 21:10 290 1
GOOTY - GY 22:25 22:35 345 1
RAYALCHERUVU - RLO 22:53 22:55 369 1
TADIPATRI - TU 23:19 23:20 393 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 00:14 00:15 462 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 00:58 01:00 501 2
Advertisement
RAZAMPETA - RJP 01:54 01:55 552 2
KODURU - KOU 02:24 02:25 586 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 03:30 03:40 626 2
PUTTUR - PUT 04:03 04:05 652 2
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 04:18 04:20 666 2
TIRUTTANI - TRT 04:38 04:40 684 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 05:08 05:10 699 2
PERAMBUR - PER 05:58 06:00 762 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 07:25 07:35 773 2
MAMBALAM - MBM 07:46 07:48 780 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 08:08 08:10 798 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 09:00 Dstn 829 2

FAQS

KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 covers 829 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 arrives at destination at 09:00.
KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement