KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KACHEGUDA (KCG)CHENGALPATTU (CGL)
Daily 829 Km

Train number 17652 is named as KCG-CGL EXP and travels 829km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 17:00 and reaches station CHENGALPATTU at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 17:00 0 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 18:09 18:10 88 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 18:23 18:25 106 1
GADWAL - GWD 19:24 19:25 181 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 20:28 20:30 237 1
DHONE - DHNE 21:53 21:55 290 1
GOOTY - GY 23:05 23:10 345 1
TADIPATRI - TU 23:49 23:50 393 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 00:49 00:50 462 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 01:33 01:35 501 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 02:19 02:20 552 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 03:38 03:40 626 2
PUTTUR - PUT 04:03 04:05 652 2
TIRUTTANI - TRT 04:30 04:32 684 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 04:58 05:00 699 2
PERAMBUR - PER 05:53 05:55 762 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 06:45 06:55 773 2
MAMBALAM - MBM 07:08 07:10 780 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 07:30 07:32 798 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 08:20 Dstn 829 2

FAQS

KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 covers 829 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 arrives at destination at 08:20.
KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 departs from source at 17:00.