KCG-AK EXP - 17639 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)AKOLA JN (AK)
Mon 514 Km

Train number 17639 is named as KCG-AK EXP and travels 514km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 07:10 and reaches station AKOLA JN at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 07:10 0 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 07:19 07:20 5 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 07:29 07:30 9 1
BOLARUM - BMO 07:45 07:46 19 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 07:55 07:56 30 1
MEDCHAL - MED 08:10 08:11 33 1
WADIARAM - WDR 08:44 08:45 71 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 08:52 08:53 78 1
AKANAPET - AKE 09:00 09:01 87 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 09:45 09:47 114 1
Advertisement
NIZAMABAD - NZB 10:38 10:40 166 1
BASAR - BSX 11:18 11:20 195 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 11:32 11:33 205 1
UMRI - UMRI 12:04 12:05 235 1
MUDKHED - MUE 12:38 12:40 254 1
NANDED - NED 13:23 13:25 277 1
PURNA JN - PAU 14:15 14:25 307 1
BASMAT - BMF 14:54 14:55 329 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 15:44 15:45 388 1
WASHIM - WHM 16:29 16:30 435 1
AKOLA JN - AK 18:30 Dstn 514 1

FAQS

KCG-AK EXP - 17639 covers 514 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-AK EXP - 17639 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-AK EXP - 17639 arrives at destination at 18:30.
KCG-AK EXP - 17639 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement