KCG AK EXP - 17639 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)AKOLA JN (AK)
Mon 514 Km

Train number 17639 is named as KCG AK EXP and travels 514km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 07:10 and reaches station AKOLA JN at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 07:10 0 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 07:19 07:20 5 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 07:29 07:30 9 1
BOLARUM - BMO 07:45 07:46 19 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 07:55 07:56 30 1
MEDCHAL - MED 08:10 08:11 33 1
WADIARAM - WDR 08:44 08:45 71 1
MIRZAPALLI - MZL 08:52 08:53 78 1
AKANAPET - AKE 09:00 09:01 87 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 09:45 09:47 114 1
Advertisement
NIZAMABAD - NZB 10:38 10:40 166 1
BASAR - BSX 11:18 11:20 195 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 11:32 11:33 205 1
UMRI - UMRI 12:04 12:05 235 1
MUDKHED - MUE 12:38 12:40 254 1
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 13:23 13:25 277 1
PURNA JN - PAU 14:15 14:25 307 1
BASMAT - BMF 14:54 14:55 329 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 15:44 15:45 388 1
WASHIM - WHM 16:29 16:30 435 1
AKOLA JN - AK 18:30 Dstn 514 1

FAQS

KCG AK EXP - 17639 covers 514 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG AK EXP - 17639 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG AK EXP - 17639 arrives at destination at 18:30.
KCG AK EXP - 17639 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement