KCG-AK EXP [17639] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCG-AK EXP [17639] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-AK EXP17639KCGAKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 07:10 0
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 07:19 07:20 4
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 07:29 07:30 8
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 07:45 07:46 18
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 1 07:55 07:56 29
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 08:10 08:11 32
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 08:44 08:45 70
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 08:52 08:53 77
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 09:00 09:01 86
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 09:45 09:47 113
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 10:40 10:45 165
BASAR [BSX] 1 11:20 11:22 194
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 11:32 11:33 204
UMRI [UMRI] 1 12:09 12:10 234
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 12:38 12:40 253
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 13:20 13:25 276
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 14:05 14:25 306
BASMAT [BMF] 1 14:44 14:55 328
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 15:44 15:45 387
WASHIM [WHM] 1 16:29 16:30 434
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 18:30 Dest 513
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.