KBT-MSB - 43912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KADAMBATTUR (KBT)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 55 Km

Train number 43912 is named as KBT-MSB and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station KADAMBATTUR at 12:05 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KADAMBATTUR - KBT Src 12:05 0 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 12:08 12:09 2 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 12:14 12:15 6 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 12:18 12:19 8 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 12:21 12:22 12 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 12:24 12:25 15 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 12:29 12:30 18 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 12:32 12:33 22 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 12:36 12:37 24 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 12:38 12:39 30 1
Advertisement
AVADI - AVD 12:42 12:43 33 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 12:46 12:47 35 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 12:49 12:50 37 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 12:52 12:53 38 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 12:55 12:56 40 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 12:58 12:59 42 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 13:02 13:03 44 1
PERAMBUR - PER 13:09 13:10 48 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 13:11 13:12 50 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 13:17 13:18 53 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 13:22 13:23 54 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 13:45 Dest 55 1

FAQS

KBT-MSB - 43912 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
KBT-MSB - 43912 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KBT-MSB - 43912 arrives at destination at 13:45.
KBT-MSB - 43912 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement