KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KADAMBATTUR (KBT) (MASS)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 43904 is named as KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station KADAMBATTUR at 13:50 and reaches station at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KADAMBATTUR - KBT Src 13:50 0 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 13:53 13:54 2 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 13:59 14:00 6 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 14:03 14:04 8 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 14:06 14:07 12 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 14:09 14:10 15 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 14:14 14:15 18 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 14:17 14:18 22 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 14:21 14:22 24 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 14:23 14:24 30 1
AVADI - AVD 14:27 14:28 33 1
Advertisement
ANNANUR - ANNR 14:31 14:32 35 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 14:34 14:35 37 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 14:37 14:38 38 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 14:40 14:41 40 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 14:43 14:44 42 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 14:47 14:48 44 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 14:50 14:51 46 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 14:52 14:53 47 1
PERAMBUR - PER 14:54 14:55 47 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 14:56 14:57 49 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 14:59 15:00 51 1
- MASS 15:20 Dest 54 1

FAQS

KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43904 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43904 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43904 arrives at destination at 15:20.
KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43904 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement