KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS [16524] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS [16524] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS16524KAWRMAQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 Src 14:55 0
ANKOLA [ANKL] 1 15:19 15:20 27
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 1 15:33 15:34 35
KUMTA [KT] 1 15:55 15:56 55
HONNAVAR [HNA] 1 16:07 16:08 71
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 1 16:29 16:30 97
BHATKAL [BTJL] 1 16:51 16:52 112
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 1 17:07 17:08 131
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 1 17:41 17:42 167
BARKUR [BKJ] 1 17:57 17:58 183
UDUPI [UD] 1 18:15 18:16 198
MULKI [MULK] 1 18:51 18:52 232
SURATHKAL [SL] 1 19:03 19:04 241
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 20:10 Dest 267
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.